Church Pastors

The Rev. Hiram J. Kuder

December 25, 1897 - August 31, 1908


 

The Rev. Hiram F. Sieger

October 11, 1908 - April 24, 1942


The Rev. Ralph R. Hartzell

October 1, 1942 - November 30, 1947


The Rev. Luther N. Schaeffer, S.T.M.

June 1, 1948 - January 1, 1955

May 26, 1958 - 1978


The Rev. John B. Bergstresser

June 1, 1956 - February 28, 1958


The Rev. Harry J. Goos

1978 - 1991


The Rev. Carey L. Miller

1991 - May 31, 2006















The Rev. Vicky Bush

August 9, 2009 - September 4, 2011


The Rev. Neil Mumma

July 1, 2006 - August 2, 2009